(NOTE: Cash supplements in addition to sponsored awards start when there are 1,000 anglers entered and will be listed below.)
Week #1 (July. 1 - 6): (Confirmed)
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Maria Cortellini/ 7-6-19 Sonny's Fishing Center 24.84 Atommik Meat Rig
Lake Trout: Zachary Chapman/ 7-3-19 Henchen Marina 13.22 Meat rig
Walleye: Cory Hewitt / 7-4-19 Creek Rd. B&T 5.74 Stickbait
Crappie: None.
Rock Bass: Charles Smith / 7-5-19 TI Bait 0.91 NA
Yellow Perch: David Muir / 7-1-19 Scime's B&T 1.28 NA
Panfish: Marie Zarcone/ 7-4-19 Bartel's B&T 0.77 Crappie Rig
Week #2 (July. 7 - 13): (Confirmed)
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Bill Cole / 7-13-19 Capt. Cove 21.56 Koyote/Atommik
Lake Trout: Cameron Hasner / 7-13-19 Henchen Marina 19.91 NA
Walleye: Kyle Duncan/ 7-13-19 Scime's B&T 9.28 Stickbait
Crappie: Andy Cozzolino Jr.* / 7-13-19 Jim's B&T 1.40 Shiner
Rock Bass: Andy Boudinot/ 7-12-19 Fishy Business 0.95 NA
Yellow Perch: Benny Fisher / 7-8-19 Chaumont HW 1.28 NA
Panfish: Josh Smith/ 7-11-19 Davenport's B&T 1.08 Jig
Week #3 (July. 14 - 20): Confirmed)
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Douglas Parker/ 7-20-19 Big Fatty's Tackle 25.82 Stinger
Lake Trout: Shawn Hourihan / 7-18-19 Davenport's B&T 14.21 NA
Walleye: Don Ruppert/ 7-20-19 Sunset Bay Tourney 9.53 Bay Rat Stickbait
Crappie: None.
Rock Bass: Barbara Bronschidle / 7-16-19 Nature's Prize 0.29 Worm
Yellow Perch: None.
Panfish: Austin Smith/ 7-20-10 Davenport's B&T 0.90 Fly
Week #4 (July. 21 - 27): (Confirmed) ____
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Douglas Parker/ 7-22-19 Big Fatty's Tackle 29.23 Stinger
Lake Trout: NONE.
Walleye: William Soellner / 7-26-19 Scime's B&T 5.77 Worm Harness
Crappie: Tyler Slocum / 7-26-19 Mike's B&T 1.12 Night Crawler
Rock Bass: Steve LaBarr/ 7-21-19 Fishy Business 0.97 NA
Yellow Perch: NONE.
Panfish: Dan White/ 7-23-19 Fishy Business 0.76 Slider
Week #5 (July. 28 - Aug. 3): (Confirmed)
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Scott Rohe/ 8-3-19 Creek Rd. B&T 26.41 Koyote / Fly
Lake Trout: Ron Swartout / 7-31-19 Henchen Marina 17.52 Sting Ray
Walleye:
Crappie: Raechel Fisher/ 8-1-19 Jim's B&T 1.56 Jig
Rock Bass:
Yellow Perch: Mike Boncore/ 7-30-19 Scime's B&T 1.56 Worm
Panfish: Austin Abbott / 7-28-19 Mike's Live B&T 1.09 NA
Week #6 (Aug. 4 - 10): (Confirmed)
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Wyatt DeMarree / 8-5-19 Davenport's B&T 24.80 Moonshine
Lake Trout: Ron Swartout / 8-8-19 Henchen Marina 17.48 NA
Walleye: None.
Crappie: None.
Rock Bass: None.
Yellow Perch: None.
Panfish: None.
Week #7 (Aug. 11 - 17): (Confirmed) _______ ______
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Marty Polovick/ 8-16-19 Creek Rd. B&T 26.50 Spoon
Lake Trout: None.
Walleye: Josh Allein / 8-13-19 TI Bait 10.12 Bay Rat
Crappie: None.
Rock Bass: Dan White / 8-11-19 Fishy Business 1.16 NA
Yellow Perch: Andy Boudinot/ 8-16-19 Fishy Business 1.60 NA
Panfish: None.
Week #8 (Aug. 18 - 31): (Confirmed)
Prize Packages: Name/Date: Weigh-In: Weight: Lure/Bait:
Salmon: $100 Plano Cash Maria Cortellini/ 8-24-19 Sonny's Fishing Center 28.95 Salmon Candy Spoon
Lake Trout: Marty Polovick / 8-25-19 Creek Rd B&T 20.56 Cowbells
Walleye: Cameron Hasner/ 8-25-19 Chaumont HW 12.30 NA
Crappie: Andy Cozzolino / 8-26-19 Jim's B&T 1.42 Jig
Rock Bass: William Devries / 7-11-19 Davenport's B&T 0.54 Worm
Yellow Perch: Steve LaBarr/ 8-31-19 Fishy Business 2.06 Slider
Panfish: Austin Smith / 8-27-19 Davenport's B&T 0.50 Worm